NOU (Nordjysk Orienteringsudvalg)

 

UDMÆRKELSER 2008

Lederprisen

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

Banelæggerprisen

Otto Møller

Rold Skov OK

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2008 - NJM LANG

H 15-20

Lasse Grøn

Mariager Fjord OK

H 21

Rasmus Hylander

Jægerkorpset

H 35

Kenneth D. Jensen

Jægerkorpset

H 45

Ole Jensen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 55

Erik Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

D 15-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 21

Mette Møller Nielsen

 AKIF

D 35

Gitte Møller

AKIF

D 45

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2008 - NJM STAFET

Beg. -12

 

 

 

 

Beg.

 

 

 

 

D 15-18

 

 

 

 

D 19-39

 

 

 

 

D 40

Ansa MacLassen

Hanne H. Poulsen

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

H 15-18

 

 

 

 

H 19-39

Palle Korsbæk

Lasse Korsbæk

Rico Hejlskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 40

Claus S. Pedersen

Bo. L. Andersen

Jan Møller

Aalborg OK

H 55/D 35

Poul Egander Grøn

Anette Egander Grøn

Helge Poulsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 65/D 50

Elizabeth Borchorst

Rigmor Schou

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

H/D -12

Anne Beukel Bak

Ditte F. Theilgaard

Cecilie S Udholm

Aalborg OK

H/D -43

Christian Krogh

Signe Kobæk Edsen

Troels Krogh

Nordvest OK

H/D 90-

 

 

 

 

FRI

Kristian Quistgaard

Kirsten Thomsen

Steffen Christensen

OK Vendelboerne

Vandrepræmie  (Kronhjortegevir)

Mariager Fjord OK

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2008 - NJM NAT

H- 14

 

 

D -14

Marie Beukel Bak

Aalborg OK

H 15-16

 

 

D 15-16

 

 

H 17-20

Lasse Grøn

Mariager Fjord OK

D 17

Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 21

Johan MacLassen

AKIF

 

 

 

H 35

Jørgen Schnack

Aalborg OK

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

H 45

Jes Mose Jensen

AKIF

 

 

 

H 50

Helge Søgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

D 50

Elisabeth Borchorst

Mariager Fjord OK

H 60

Poul Henning Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

 

 

 

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2008- NJM DAG

D -12

Signe Kobæk Edsen

Nordvest OK

D 13-14

Linea S. Udholm

Aalborg OK

D 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 17-20

Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

D 21

Berit Olesen

AKIF

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

D 45

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

D 50

Karin Wæhrens

OK Vendelboerne

D 55

Kirsten Bobach

Aalborg OK

D 60

Kirsten Thomsen

OK Vendelboerne

H -12

Christian Møller

Aalborg OK

H 13-14

Troels Krogh

Nordvest OK

H 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 17-20

Christian Krogh

Nordvest OK

H 21

Nicolai Zaar Nielsen

Aalborg OK

H 35

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 40

Claus S. Pedersen

Aalborg OK

H 45

Walther Rahbek

Aalborg OK

H 50

Jan Christiansen

Nordvest OK

H 55

Erik Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

H 60

Poul Henning Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

H 65

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 70

Kai Ø Laursen

Aalborg OK

B -14

Jens Kobæk Edsen

Nordvest OK

B 15

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21 vandre-
præmie

Jes Mose Jensen
Kenneth D. Jensen
Niels Agerholm

 

AKIF

Vandrepræmie, bedste ungdomsklub:

Aalborg OK

 

 

UDMÆRKELSER 2007

Lederprisen

Keld Østergaard

Mariager Fjord OK

Banelæggerprisen

Svend Brøns Petersen

OK Vendelboerne

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2007 - NJM LANG

H 15-20

Lasse Grøn

Mariager Fjord OK

H 21

Jes Mose Jensen

AKIF

H 35

Henrik Bach

Mariager Fjord OK

H 45

Jørgen Bruun

Aalborg  OK

H 55

Erik Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

D 15-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 21

Mette Møller Nielsen

 AKIF

D 35

Gitte Møller

AKIF

D 45

Karin Wæhrens

OK Vendelboerne

  

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2007 - NJM STAFET

Beg. -12

 

 

 

 

Beg.

 

 

 

 

D 15-18

Mie Møller

Trine F. Theilgaard

Sofie H. Winther

Aalborg OK

D 19-39

Helle Bobach

Anne Winther

Anna Bobach

Aalborg OK

D 40

Lone Marianne Jensen

Susanne Karlshøj

Mette Edsen

Nordvest OK

H 15-18

 

 

 

 

H 19-39

Lasse Korsbæk

Christian Holm Hansen

Rico Hejlskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 40

Søren Theilgaard

Bo. L. Andersen

Claus S. Pedersen

Aalborg OK

H 55/D 35

Poul Egander Grøn

Anette Egander Grøn

Helge Poulsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 65/D 50

Elizabeth Borchorst

Rigmor Schou

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

H/D -12

Linea S. Udholm

Benedikte Vindum Larsen

Marie-Louise Møller

Aalborg OK

H/D -43

Andreas Meyer Larsen

Kristina Præstgaard

Niclas Holm Nielsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H/D 90-

 

 

 

 

FRI

Kristian Quistgaard

Sofie S. Schmøkel

Christian Ibsen

OK Vendelboerne

Vandrepræmie  (Kronhjortegevir)

Aalborg OK

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2007 - NJM NAT

H- 14

Andreas Meyer Larsen

Mariager Fjord OK

D -14

 

 

H 15-16

 

 

D 15-16

 

 

H 17-20

Christian Holm Hansen

St. Binderup OK

D 17

Helle Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 21

Palle Korsbæk

St. Binderup OK

 

 

 

H 35

Jørgen Schnack

Aalborg OK

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

H 45

Walther Rahbek

Aalborg OK

 

 

 

H 50

Lars Jensen

Mariager Fjord OK

D 50

Ansa McLassen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 60

Poul Bobach

Aalborg OK

 

 

 

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2007- NJM DAG

D -12

Linea S. Udholm

Aalborg OK

D 13-14

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 21

Åse Møl

OK Vendelboerne

D 35

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

D 45

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 50

Karin Wæhrens

OK Vendelboerne

D 55

Ansa McLassen

Mariager Fjord OK

D 60

Vivi Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

H -12

Henrik Schnack

Aalborg OK

H 13-14

Andreas Meyer Larsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 15-16

Kristoffer Sloth

Aalborg OK

H 17-20

Lasse Grøn

Mariager Fjord OK

H 21

Rico Heilskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 35

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 40

Claus S. Pedersen

Aalborg OK

H 45

Ole Jensen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 50

Per Korsbæk

St. Binderup OK

H 55

Petter Næss

Aalborg OK

H 60

Poul Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 65

Kai Ø Laursen

Aalborg OK

H 70

Vagn Lidegaard

St. Binderup OK

B -14

Rasmus Linneberg Bruun

Aalborg OK

B 15

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21 vandre-
præmie

Jes Mose Jensen
Niels Agerholm
Kenneth D. Jensen

AKIF

Vandrepræmie, bedste ungdomsklub:

Aalborg OK