NOU (Nordjysk Orienteringsudvalg)

UDMÆRKELSER og MESTRE i 2014      

UDMÆRKELSER 2014

Lederprisen

Kjeld Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

Banelæggerprisen

Helge Poulsen m/ Niels J. Iversen

Mariager Fjord OK

 

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2014 - LANG

D 15-20

Kristina Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

D 21

Anne Rye Madsen

 Rold Skov OK

D 35

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 45

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

D 55

Kirsten Bobach

Aalborg OK

D 65

Rigmor Schou

Mariager Fjord OK

D 75

Vivi Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

H 15-20

 Mads Holbæk Thomsen

Rold Skov OK

H 21

 Peter Villadsen

Aalborg OK

H 35

 Allan Reiche

OK Vendelboerne

H 45

 Ole Jensen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 55

Jørgen Bruun

Aalborg OK

H 65

Finn Hørup Nielsen

OK Vendelboerne

H 75

Peter Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2014 - STAFET

D 17-49

Anne Beukel Bak

Helle Bobach

Anna Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 17-49

Nicolai Zaar Nielsen

Lennart Rebsdorf

Martin Christensen

Mariager Fjord OK

H/D -16

Jonathan Birk Nielsen

Marko Birk Nielsen

Christoffer Vang Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 50 /
Damer

Frode Mogensen

Per Korsbæk

Allan Hejlskov

St. Binderup OK

H 70/D 50

Vagn Lidegaard

Hanne H. Poulsen

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

FRI

Henrik Runholt

Bo Birk Nielsen

Morten Berg Olesen

Aalborg OK

Vandrepræmie (Kronhjortegevir)

Aalborg OK

  

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2014 - NAT

D -14

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 21

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 40

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

D 55

Kirsten Bobach

Aalborg OK

D 65

Edith Sørensen

Aalborg OK

H- 14

Marco Birk Nielsen

Aalborg OK

 H 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21

Nicolai Zaar Nielsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 35

Claus Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 45

Walther Rahbek

Aalborg OK

H 55

Steffen Alm

Nordvest OK

H 65

Poul Henning Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

H 75

Vagn Lidegaard

Mariager Fjord OK

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2014- DAG

D -12

Matilde Andersen-Otte

Rold Skov OK

D 13-14

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 21

Signe Just Boe

OK Vendelboerne

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

D 45

Ann Dissing

OK Vendelboerne

D 50

Annette Møller

Nordvest OK

D 55

Susanne Karlshøj

Nordvest OK

D 60

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 65

Edith Sørensen

Aalborg OK

H -12

Jonathan Birk Nielsen      

Aalborg OK

H 13-14

Marco Birk Nielsen           

Aalborg OK

H 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

H 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21

Rico Hejlskov Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 35

Bo Birk Nielsen

Aalborg OK

H 40

Jørgen Schnack

Aalborg OK

H 45

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

H 50

Michael Fischer

Aalborg OK

H 55

Steffen Alm

Nordvest OK

H 60

Frode Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 65

Poul Henning Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

H 70

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 75

Kai Ø. Laursen

Aalborg OK

B -14

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

B 15

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

H 21 vandre-
præmie

Jes Mose Jensen
Kim Bertram Hansen
Niels Agerholm

AKIF

Vandrepræmie, bedste ungdomsklub:

Aalborg OK

 

UDMÆRKELSER og MESTRE i 2013     

UDMÆRKELSER 2013

Lederprisen

Søren Flytkjær

Aalborg OK

Banelæggerprisen

Vivi og Peter Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2013 - LANG

D 15-20

Kristina Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

D 21

Mette Møller Nielsen

 AKIF

D 35

Berit Olesen

 AKIF

D 45

Bettina Gjedde

Mariager Fjord OK

D 55

Karin Wæhrens

OK Vendelboerne

D 65

Edith Sørensen

Aalborg OK

H 15-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21

Nicolai Zaar Nielsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 35

Claus Samsø Pedersen

Aalborg OK

H 45

Jørgen Schnack

Aalborg OK

H 55

Erik Pedersen

OK Vendelboerne

H 65

Finn Hørup Nielsen

OK Vendelboerne

H 75

Kai Ø. Laursen

Aalborg OK

  

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2013 - STAFET

D 17-49

Sofie H. Winther

Anna Bobach

Helle Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 17-49

Jan Møller

Marie-Louise Møller

Christian Møller

Aalborg OK

H/D -16

Karoline Bruun Tange

Jens Kobæk Edsen

Mikkel Bruun Tange

Nordvest OK

H 50 /
Damer

Michael Fischer

Søren Flytkjær

Poul Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 70/D 50

Kirsten Bobach

Dorte Jenny Bak

Kai Ø. Laursen

Aalborg OK

FRI

Christoffer Vang Bobach

Johanne Winther

Anders Kvist Simonsen

Aalborg OK

Vandrepræmie (Kronhjortegevir)

Aalborg OK

  

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2013 - NAT

D -14

Ingen Nordjyske

 

D 15-16

Kristina Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

D 17

*)Linea Udholm
*)Mette Møller Nielsen

Aalborg OK
AKIF
(begge kun 1 løb)

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

 

D 50

*) Dorte Filskov
*) Åse Møll

Aalborg OK
OK Vendelboerne
(begge kun1 løb)

D 60

Edith Sørensen

Aalborg OK

H- 14

 

Marco Birk Nielsen

Aalborg OK

 

H 15-16

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 17-20

Christian Møller

Aalborg OK

H 21

Rico Mogensen

St. Binderup OK

H 35

Claus Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 45

Jørgen Schnack

Aalborg OK

H 55

Jens Christensen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 65

Poul Bobach

Aalborg OK

H 75

Peter Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

 

NORDJYSKE MESTRE 2013- DAG

D -12

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 13-14

Ingen Nordjyske         

 

D 15-16

Kristina Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

D 17-20

Signe Edsen

Nordvest OK

D 21

Signe Just Boe

OK Vendelboerne

D 35

Mette Møller Nielsen

AKIF

D 45

Mette Edsen

Nordvest OK

D 50

Dorte Filskov

Aalborg OK

D 55

Karin Wæhrens

OK Vendelboerne

D 60

Elizabeth Borchorst

Mariager Fjord OK

D 65

Vivi Arildsen

OK Vendelboerne

H -12

Jonathan Birk Nielsen

Aalborg OK

H 13-14

Jens Kobæk Edsen

Nordvest OK

H 15-16

Søren Lund Sørensen

Aalborg OK

H 17-20

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21

Nicolai Zaar Nielsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 35

Bo Birk Nielsen

Aalborg OK

H 40

Henrik Overgaard

Nordvest OK

H 45

Claus Samsø Pedersen

Aalborg OK

H 50

Torben Karlshøj

Nordvest OK

H 55

Steffen Alm

Nordvest OK

H 60

Helge Poulsen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 65

Finn Hørup Nielsen

OK Vendelboerne

H 70

Arne Pedersen

Mariager Fjord OK

H 75

Peter Arildsen      

OK Vendelboerne

B -14

Christoffer Vang Bobach

Aalborg OK

B 15

Ingen Nordjyske

 

H 21 vandre-
præmie

Jes Mose Jensen
Tue Strøm Jensen
Søren Kibsgaard

AKIF

Vandrepræmie, bedste ungdomsklub:

Aalborg OK