NOU (Nordjysk Orienteringsudvalg)

 

 

H -12 VANDREPOKAL 
NORDJYSK DAG 

- skænket af Nordjyllands Skovkarleklub
(fra 1976)
H13-14 VANDREPOKAL
NORDJYSK DAG

(fra 1971)

ÅR

NAVN                                         KLUB                                    NAVN                                          

KLUB  

1971 Erik Bobach Stifinderne
1972 Erik Bobach Stifinderne
1973 Michael Fischer AIK Vejgaard
1974 Jens Hvidbjerg AIK Vejgaard
1975 Lars Søndergaard Aalborg OK
1976 Jacob M. Hansen St. Binderup OK Per D. Jensen Aalborg OK
1977 Jacob M. Hansen St. Binderup OK Jan Marcussen St. Binderup OK
1978 Jens Kurt Maarup Nordvest OK Jan Marcussen St. Binderup OK
1979 Thomas Olesen Nordvest OK Jacob M. Hansen St. Binderup OK
1980 Finne Overgaard Nordvest OK Thomas Lindschouw Aalborg OK
1981 Henrik Overgaard Nordvest OK Finn Overgaard Nordvest OK
1982 Lars Nørmølle Nordvest OK Finn Overgaard Nordvest OK
1983 Jesper Søndergaard Aalborg OK Anders Rex Christensen Skagen OK
1984 Jesper D. Jensen Skagen OK Anders Rex Christensen Skagen OK
1985 Jacob B. Ovesen Aalborg OK Carsten Vangsgaard Nordvest OK
1986 Peter Bobach Aalborg OK Morten Pedersen Vendelboerne OK
1987 Martin Hansen Skagen OK Jacob Byskov Aalborg OK
1988 Jacob D. Jensen Skagen OK Martin Hansen Skagen OK
1989 Jacob D. Jensen Skagen OK Martin Hansen Skagen OK
1990 Christian Nielsen Aalborg OK Rasmus Pedersen Vendelboerne OK
1991 Kåre Clemmensen St. Binderup OK Jacob D. Jensen Skagen OK
1992 Kåre Clemmensen St. Binderup OK Christian Nielsen Aalborg OK
1993 Lasse Østergaard Mariager OK Søren Skovrider Mariager OK
1994 Jonathan Jacobsen St. Binderup OK Lasse B. Jensen Hadsund OK
1995 Jonathan Jacobsen St. Binderup OK Lasse Østergaard Mariager OK
1996 Christian Christensen  St. Binderup OK Jonathan Jacobsen St. Binderup OK
1997 Glen H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK Christian Christensen  St. Binderup OK
1998 Martin Christensen St. Binderup OK Glen H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK
1999 Rico H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK Christian Peter MacLassen St. Binderup OK
2000 Peder Nedergaard Nordvest OK Rico H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK
2001 Thomas D. Sørensen St. Binderup OK Rico H. Mogensen St. Binderup OK
2002 Lasse Grøn Mariager OK Thomas D. Sørensen St. Binderup OK
2003 Ingen nordjyske deltagere Jonas Munthe Mariager OK
2004 Troels M. Jensen Nordvest OK Kristoffer Sloth Aalborg OK
2005 Troels M. Jensen Nordvest OK Christian M. Jensen Nordvest OK
2006 Troels Krogh Nordvest OK Ingen nordjyske deltagere
2007 Henrik Schnack Aalborg OK Andreas Meyer Larsen Mariager Fjord OK
2008 Christian Møller Aalborg OK Troels Krogh Nordvest OK
2009 Christian Møller Aalborg OK Ingen nordjyske deltagere  
2010 Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK Christian Møller Aalborg OK
2011 Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK Ingen nordjyske deltagere  
2012 Christoffer Vang Bobach Aalborg OK Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK
2013 Jonathan Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK Jens Kobæk Edsen Nordvest OK
2014 Jonathan Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK Marco Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK
2015 Jonathan Birk Nielsen Aalborg OK Andreas Højbak Nordvest OK